FLAT 4, SUMMERFIELD VILLAGE COURT, RINGSTEAD DRIVE, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK9 2TG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£149,000-0.7%
Sold on 25 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+177.1%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,875 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,125+4.1%
Sold on 15 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1