270, WHITEFIELDS ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 3PA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£870,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+276.6%
Price Change
+£639,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£870,000+276.6%
Sold on 7 December 2017
Detached
+£639,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£231,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1