8, HIGHER CROFT, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M30 7AT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£186,000+36.8%
Sold on 23 November 2021
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,000+46.2%
Sold on 5 September 2019
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000-2.1%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+43.9%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1