4, WILLMORE GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B38 9RE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£117,000+50.0%
Sold on 14 February 2022
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000+81.6%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950+11.6%
Sold on 5 July 2001
Terraced
+£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1