Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, HOYLES LANE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR4 0NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+18.6%
Sold on 15 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£236,000
-2.7%
Sold on 1 June 2016
Semi-Detached
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+67.2%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 30 July 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 0NB
← Back to All Properties