11, MEADWAY, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK12 1EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.6%
Price Change
+£192,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+121.6%
Sold on 4 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£192,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,950+75.5%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 1 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1