Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, NARES ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 2TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£6,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,500
+7.3%
Sold on 23 November 2016
Terraced
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+49.9%
Sold on 2 June 2004
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 2TH
← Back to All Properties