Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WOOD STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK17 8PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+15.7%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£281,000
+47.9%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+84.5%
Sold on 3 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 8PH
← Back to All Properties