Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, CENTRUMS COURT, 2, POOLEYS YARD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 0AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
13 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,500
+15.9%
Sold on 13 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+61.9%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+147.6%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,294 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,206
Sold on 21 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 0AR
← Back to All Properties