Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, STAVERTON CRESCENT, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 0YW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£6,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£40,000
+17.8%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 12 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 0YW
← Back to All Properties