8, WHEATSHEAF WAY, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 2WS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£170,000+2.1%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500+9.5%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 22 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1