50, STOKEFELDE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS13 1NH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.0%
Price Change
+£130,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+97.0%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Terraced
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500+17.0%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1