Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HOUSTON GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£4,354 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
+3.9%
Sold on 9 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,354 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,646
Sold on 3 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8DN
← Back to All Properties