23, FONTWELL ROAD, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 1BP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+26.9%
Sold on 15 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£334,950
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1