Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE CONIFERS, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 2HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£3,837 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-3.9%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,837 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,837
-17.6%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,113 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 8 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 2HP
← Back to All Properties