Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BAXTER ROAD, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 3QQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,500
+1.7%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Terraced
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
-9.1%
Sold on 2 September 2009
Terraced
-£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 3QQ
← Back to All Properties