Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SKY LARK RISE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 2PQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+10.8%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
-9.0%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Detached
-£15,630 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,630
-7.1%
Sold on 1 May 2007
Detached
-£13,320 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,950
Sold on 31 May 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 2PQ
← Back to All Properties