Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, MILTON STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£14,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,000
+25.5%
Sold on 31 October 2000
Terraced
+£14,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,995
+29.4%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
+£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 6 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7JF
← Back to All Properties