Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, HIGH STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 5PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+23.0%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+2.4%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 28 November 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 5PH
← Back to All Properties