Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, REDWOOD DRIVE, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR3 3HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.7%
Price Change
+£118,725 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+133.7%
Sold on 5 July 2010
Detached
+£118,725 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,775
Sold on 27 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 3HA
← Back to All Properties