Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, COUNTISBURY GARDENS, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.0%
Price Change
-£53,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,950
-21.0%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£253,000
+94.6%
Sold on 9 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+43.6%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 27 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1RS
← Back to All Properties