Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
187, RING ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 5LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,995
Last Sold Price
11 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£46,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,995
+30.7%
Sold on 11 September 2025
Terraced
+£46,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+232.6%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Terraced
+£107,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,995
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 5LU
← Back to All Properties