Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DICKENS DELL, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 8FJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+7.1%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+66.2%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 26 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 8FJ
← Back to All Properties