Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PHOENIX WAY, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 5FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£274,000
+49.7%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
-6.1%
Sold on 17 October 2012
Semi-Detached
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 14 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 5FB
← Back to All Properties