Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CENTENARY WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
-1.4%
Sold on 3 July 2025
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£360,000
-2.7%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£370,000
+52.3%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,000
Sold on 8 January 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6UL
← Back to All Properties