Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SIMPSON AVENUE, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,500
Last Sold Price
4 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,500
+3.7%
Sold on 4 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+72.9%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+15.2%
Sold on 25 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 24 February 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8JH
← Back to All Properties