Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MOLESCROFT, HARPENDEN, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL5 3LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£870,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.3%
Price Change
+£420,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£870,000
+93.3%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Detached
+£420,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£450,000
+130.8%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Detached
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 7 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL5 3LS
← Back to All Properties