16, VERBANIA WAY, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH19 3UP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.5%
Price Change
+£186,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,000+107.5%
Sold on 4 May 2017
Terraced
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500+135.3%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£99,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,750
Sold on 20 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1