20, BROADCLYST GARDENS, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS1 3QP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£695,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£695,000+28.7%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£540,000+54.3%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000+1900.0%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£332,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,500-80.0%
Sold on 16 March 2000
Semi-Detached
-£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 5 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1