Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GREAT PRESTON ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 1DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.5%
Price Change
+£120,948 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+69.5%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Detached
+£120,948 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,052
Sold on 4 July 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 1DR
← Back to All Properties