Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, REDESMERE DRIVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 5JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
+17.1%
Sold on 26 October 2000
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+20.0%
Sold on 25 November 1999
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 8 January 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 5JY
← Back to All Properties