Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, BRAEMORE CLOSE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,000
+44.8%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+132.4%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3XP
← Back to All Properties