Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MARATHON PLACE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 8PX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+20.7%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,000
+0.9%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,950
+27.7%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+40.6%
Sold on 9 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 26 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 8PX
← Back to All Properties