1, PATTERSON HOUSE, JUBILEE DRIVE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU52 8DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£273,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+859.2%
Price Change
+£244,538 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£273,000+859.2%
Sold on 8 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£244,538 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,462-89.8%
Sold on 22 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£251,538 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 23 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1