Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
434, ROCHESTER ROAD, ROCHESTER, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME1 3RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,995
Last Sold Price
3 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£12,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,995
+8.5%
Sold on 3 February 2014
Terraced
+£12,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 3RH
← Back to All Properties