Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, CRANSLEY RISE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
-2.6%
Sold on 21 November 2013
Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£308,000
-2.1%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Detached
-£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£314,750
Sold on 30 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1TA
← Back to All Properties