Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, EXCHANGE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 6BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.6%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+91.6%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+97.9%
Sold on 12 November 2003
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 26 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 6BZ
← Back to All Properties