Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SPRING LANE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 4ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£284,000
+63.2%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+45.1%
Sold on 6 January 2004
Terraced
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 4ET
← Back to All Properties