Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, UNION STREET, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 5SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+17.6%
Sold on 27 August 2024
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+8.3%
Sold on 17 March 2008
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+292.5%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 5SU
← Back to All Properties