Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ST JAMES AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 3LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87900.0%
Price Change
+£439,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+87900.0%
Sold on 3 September 2014
Detached
+£439,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£500
Sold on 28 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 3LH
← Back to All Properties