Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, BARFF ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 5FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.3%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£77,000
+71.3%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950
+114.0%
Sold on 6 April 2004
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 1 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 5FS
← Back to All Properties