Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MEDEN WAY, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7GT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.5%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£68,000
+91.5%
Sold on 25 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 27 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7GT
← Back to All Properties