Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CROCKHURST, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 9XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+0.9%
Sold on 31 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+21.2%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 9XA
← Back to All Properties