Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, GREEN LANE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+89.6%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,000
+76.3%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+13.4%
Sold on 12 December 1996
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8QG
← Back to All Properties