7, DELAMERE ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK9 3QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+228.6%
Price Change
+£137,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£197,000+228.6%
Sold on 1 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£137,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+499.5%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 29 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1