455, FAIRFAX DRIVE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£258,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+361.6%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£258,500+361.6%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Terraced
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+53.4%
Sold on 29 March 2000
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 21 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1