Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1D, HARDCASTLE GARDENS, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 4NZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.2%
Price Change
-£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£176,000
-16.2%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+25.0%
Sold on 9 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+13.6%
Sold on 5 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,950
+38.9%
Sold on 10 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 4 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 4NZ
← Back to All Properties