Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34C, CHILTERN AVENUE, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 4QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£80,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
+26.1%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Terraced
+£80,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£309,200
+52.3%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
+£106,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 4QB
← Back to All Properties