Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WILVERE DRIVE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 1QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+63.2%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+21.9%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 2 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 1QA
← Back to All Properties