Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, BROOK STREET, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 2AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,500
+4.5%
Sold on 13 December 2017
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,500
+13.1%
Sold on 13 December 2017
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+0.0%
Sold on 19 September 2007
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 19 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 2AG
← Back to All Properties